Lunchtime Result History

The uk49s results in history is a great tool that will help you to know how you have performed in the last 12 months of 2022. You can get all the information that you need from this uk49s results history.

 Lunchtime Results For Today

06 February 202306171921374911
05 February 202302141727304326
04 February 202301193437424616
03 February 202313202225314809
02 February 202302030418364707
01 February 202301111823364247

Teatime Result History

Uk49s lunchtime Results

Uk49s Teatime Results Uk49s lunchtime Prediction

Uk49s Teatime Prediction

Uk 49s Lunchtime Results For January 2023

31 January 202302172933363703
30 January 202314022636144508
29 January 202314232636434533
28 January 202302050809192129
27 January 202304071226434931
26 January 202301122329384109
25 January 202303181928404201
24 January 202303082032354231
23 January 202312132027344036
22 January 202312132027344036
21 January 202303121933384631
20 January 202309222532333449
18 January 202304060911152905
17 January 202312
181933364426
16 January 202324304143444615
15 January 202302042326414305
14 January 202313391936433325
13 January 202301061928353844
12 January 202306182025273243
11 January 202312143235424704
10 January 202306102230334445
09 January 202305162930374708
08 January 202302060709284727
07 January 202302030915232735
06 January 202301101618223307
05 January 202301021723244441
04 January 202317212432374234
03 January 202309121829424749
02 January 202308121316424720
01 January 202304060921274628

Uk 49s Lunchtime Results For December 2022

31 December 202203060709253714
30 December 202209102021273142
29 December 202201121419274025
28 December 202201032130354905
27 December 202205102327394213
26 December 202222273137384307
25 December 2022ChristmasHoliDay
24 December 202201071214394238
23 December 202204050713162625
22 December 202201061128294916
21 December 202206092427364516
20 December 202206162832354617
19 December 202207101937404220
18 December 202218153807213945
17 December 202203052330374519
16 December 202208151925354012
15 December 202203091120222719
14 December 202215172033344003
13 December 202201121924252629
12 December 202202121923253609
11 December 202209111921152619
10 December 202203132432374420
09 December 202201263139424428
08 December 202202081213154542
07 December 202203071013154033
06 December 202214181920414838
05 December 202204073335414523
04 December 202203121432333642
03 December 202217283032414701
02 December 202205061142434333
01 December 202204252942341516

Uk 49s Lunchtime Results For November 2022

30 November 202203121920293433
29 November 202203081020222939
28 November 202205081035394241
27 November 202201050819214420
26 November 202205071315434612
25 November 202208111214374344
24 November 202204192526334712
23 November 202203202440414627
22 November 202215323940474941
21 November 202205091023394313
20 November 202206081224364601
19 November 202202040609313715
18 November 202212202232354737
17 November 202201111719273033
16 November 202212181929314638
15 November 202202021118414427
14 November 202221283033404715
13 November 202207142022464809
12 November 202204232932454837
11 November 202212131518224745
10 November 202206101218192835
09 November 202207101216344633
08 November 202216263435444730
07 November 202213151823454942
06 November 202207152536394809
05 November 202203072123364930
04 November 202210151928484937
03 November 202216192627353825
02 November 202204071119214241
01 November 202206162225265528

Uk 49s Lunchtime Results For October 2022

31 October 202202121718253048
30 October 202218192223284031
29 October 202201242528444619
28 October 202219213321364110
27 October 202206091721264737
26 October 202202030407313622
25 October 202205081219254948
24 October 202204222729363726
23 October 202207182527283244
22 October 202210141821414320
21 October 202204232634414315
20 October 202202071325344519
19 October 202215273137384203
18 October 202216213540474806
17 October 202206181922303921
16 October 202202103741444826
15 October 202203040811224812
14 October 202205183637394738
13 October 202207172536384515
12 October 202205081622263304
11 October 202212171923344132
10 October 202208222835484903
09 October 202208222835484903
08 October 202205152227284338
07 October 202202081724454842
06 October 202201030623293707
05 October 202208101234384614
04 October 202206292327043905
03 October 202215214535290304
02 October 202208121528313720
01 October 202205060708264604

Uk49s Lunchtime Results For September 2022

30 September 202217182026343749
29 September 202201102829404335
28 September 202204071423434748
27 September 202214172833354131
26 September 202207101845464822
25 September 202210142223374615
24 September 202218192834434835
23 September 202212172440474901
22 September 202202

071013223014
21 September 202202293538434834
20 September 202204152633354740
19 September 2022
18 September 202207193137404733
17 September 202210212434353702
16 September 202205061218264623
15 September 202203042933394526
14 September 202201031023344309
13 September 202202081520344309
12 September 202201062332404539
11 September 202206121415243146
10 September 202219363839434603
09 September 2022
08 September 202220313538404233
07 September 202201062137383928
06 September 202206102432444828
05 September 202211
172242474840
04 September 202204081027454635
03 September 202205334243464936
02 September 202203040521284227
01 September 202202040617192544

Uk49s Lunchtime Results For August 2022

31 August 202204111921454715
30 August 202206091828354836
29 August 202209141517384208
28 August 202213243134354004
27 August 202203293738434749
26 August 202204081720223813
25 August 202210202428304541
24 August 202219222438404733
23 August 202203101423414934
22 August 202217182023324302
21 August 202202030405071340
20 August 202213161925384014
19 August 202201080923304202
18 August 202204123436414933
17 August 202202050813313620
16 August 202210192124353707
15 August 202203081725294849
14 August 202203080930313705
13 August 202203051021394113
12 August 202208 141540434548
11 August 202208112230384401
10 August 202218212832414546
09 August 202211173234464725
08 August 202208213739404817
07 August 202209111821364630
06 August 202206091921324145
05 August 202202131722383924
04 August 202209101723253749
03 August 202205102123304934
02 August 202201262937454620
01 August 202205151624353713

Uk49s Lunchtime Results For July 2022

23 July 202212233216380210
22 July 202219100608204330
21 July 202227140308244320
20 July 202209130320244324
19 July 202207122324254326
18 July 202217182126283209
17 July 202201192029384035
16 July 202205112329404618
15 July 2022153133394547
14 July 202202152934394449
13 July 202204081822384924
12 July 202202083034374733
11 July 202210111222373827
10 July 202210272836384929
09 July 20228112325364146
08 July 202204121720232519
07 July 202214242933344120
06 July 202206101112223407
05 July 202214151827304310
04 July 202215162326344243
03 July 202201252830414724
02 July 202212133043444846
01 July 202210222528334811

Uk49s Lunchtime Results For June 2022

30 June 202202091019323324
29 June 202210183539404448
28 June 202202181926314613
27 June 202211242628374041
26 June 202212162729353810
25 June 202213162135364249
24 June 202213262732364224
23 June 202212131927374529
22 June 202202041622283219
21 June 202205183235414245
20 June 202202030527344243
19 June 202208132021294815
18 June 202215263739474836
17 June 20225061317193316
16 June 202214202427303922
15 June 202201021215213244
14 June 202207080915163545
13 June 202207091618222321
12 June 202201032223252617
11 June 202205152123303418
10 June 202212242932414827
09 June 202209213334434830
08 June 202217192338414621
07 June 202202041319293606
06 June 202204121314254108
05 June 202214152527294043
04 June 202206080920444724
03 June 202204061125274207
02 June 202208093437424524
01 June 202201040609173349

Uk49s Lunchtime Results For May 2022

31 May 202205062839474946
30 May 202203092427404312
29 May 202205081023394132
28 May 202203121618234835
27 May 202206081728414913
26 May 202202032326404618
25 May 202207171925283347
24 May 202205102729363708
23 May 202205122534434526
22 May 202212162131364827
21 May 202210153339454607
20 May 202210112338424716
19 May 202207142134353604
18 May 202203060821273011
17 May 202208152021224306
16 May 202210171827373908
15 May 202204131418343835
14 May 202210172023354518
13 May 202202041724303105
12 May 202202062732344338
11 May 202205101324253648
10 May 202202102336404932
09 May 202203141622394715
08 May 202206283032363747
07 May 202202040911172220
06 May 202209293740424927
05 May 202224293338404648
04 May 20225172032384802
03 May 202210172224414245
02 May 202214202325343805
01 May 202203141525284621

Uk49s Lunchtime Results For April 2022

30 April 202202
033132374207
29 April 202219202632374549
28 April 202211 161724384130
27 April 202217 222934364816
26 April 202218213341474802
25 April 202208203334353724
24 April 202207 082731363734
23 April 202210161930324314
22 April 202205101319424843
21 April 202208 093141474913
20 April 202216262737434930
19 April 202201030407273428
18 April 202207223436374932
17 April 202201082329303402
16 April 202210273538454818
15 April 202201032032353614
14 April 202212 131823344711
13 April 202211152426434633
12 April 202205101935434822
11 April 202207101332384617
10 April 202204061118283609
09 April 202210183134424804
08 April 202202101118474807
07 April 202201060931324017
06 April 202208 091825334307
05 April 202201 051017214326
04 April 202201 051526294131
03 April 202205 061825334232
02 April 202201021823434442
01 April 202205 071319324721

Uk49s Lunchtime Results For March 2022

31 March 202211162628294624
30 March 202203152028314704
29 March 202207081419222746
28 March 202219 212230314901
27 March 202206142230434534
26 March 202204 122737444526
25 March 202217273340424735
24 March 202216 192226323403
23 March 202204 101115273245
22 March 202201 232538394312
21 March 2022 08163233374204
20 March 202201 111935454742
19 March 202209112034384242
18 March 202222 354044454734
17 March 202208 111523304742
16 March 202206162226354009
15 March 202202 142227293031
14 March 202205202837424506
13 March 202201091516363841
12 March 202228333438404825
11 March 202223284044484910
10 March 202201 040609174107
09 March 202201212830444737
08 March 202208131628324817
07 March 202203 072630373938
06 March 202201 061013213936
05 March 202206091321264904
04 March 202221 252832374720
03 March 202208091822304945
02 March 202211 303944454905
01 March 202208 222938444531

Uk49s Lunchtime Results For February 2022

27 February 202201 081820233835
26 February 202205060708303115
25 February 202203 041416344039
24 February 202204 050916204003
23 February 202201 021524314248
22 February 202207 103639424408
21 February 202207 111218313505
20 February 202207 112438434709
19 February 202212 253243444733
18 February 202202 030925334544
17 February 202211 131828384739
16 February 202201 081417242632
15 February 202206 070810162815
14 February 202209111518333628
13 February 202201 061112234235
12 February 202202 101724284008
11 February 202213 162328354438
10 February 202202 093739434821
08 February 202202 031519323829
07 February 202207 103343444742
06 February 202202 030621284941
05 February 202201 171822233920
04 February 202204121316172844
03 February 202208 162331363841
02 February 202203 052024304537
01 February 202217 243740454709

Uk49s Lunchtime Results For January 2022

31 January 202203 152038424904
30 January 202210 152224293923
29 January 202214 303437404108
28 January 202203 122836394205
27 January 202207091131333529
26 January 202209 151929374739
25 January 202205 192223243918
24 January 202207 111327464933
23 January 202215 223136444520
22 January 202205 102126374140
21 January 202204 141922303529
20 January 202206 101530334713
19 January 202205 253841434540
18 January 202215 232936374627
17 January 202215 192636454829
16 January 202204 060825374331
15 January 202204051929374412
14 January 202210 142236374847
13 January 202202 293238414414
12 January 202215 233238414617
11 January 202226 303342434808
10 January 202223 253541454905
9 January 202210 203233430344
8 January 202206 142937444822
7 January 202212 233137444924
6 January 202201 060814414229
5 January 202202 081121334124
4 January 202207 122325273045
3 January 202212 161930444514
2 January 202224 313742474941
1 January 202205 082531424426

 UK 49s Old lunchtime Results for 2021

The lunchtime old results are updated every day. The current results are shown on the main page. If you want to see the lunchtime old results for a certain month, click the corresponding month Button. You can also check the results for a specific month. Click the year Button to view the results for that year.

Uk 49s Lunchtime Results For August 2021

30 August 20217202126404543
29 August 202139343945473
28 August 202111242935364017
27 August 202110121314333819
26 August 20213112531364917
25 August 20212081115173331
24 August 20214061336424446
23 August 2021481833343619
22 August 2021351834414237
21 August 20216131924343932
20 August 2021591234354148
19 August 202115192028314617
18 August 202105142729323530
17 August 202134819394645
16 August 202112531354120
15 August 20214192140414420
14 August 202111152239424941
13 August 202117182140424710
12 August 20215091422344518
11 August 20216091826373948
10 August 2021341421273212
09 August 202119242728364813
08 August 20219111825363845
07 August 20212021244248494
06 August 2021151022284240
05 August 20211182541464731
04 August 2021372627354933
03 August 202113142334384539
02 August 202110132733364115
01 August 2021720272829318

Uk 49s Lunchtime Results For September 2021

30 September04172036434402
29 September06133033364743
28 September01232843454903
27 September02030813214544
26 September03061220364739
25 September12202734394329
24 September07141734404718
23 September07102237384539
22 September16172225353746
21 September02162834364020
20 September0492635394025
19 September019163543452
18 September1319314243455
17 September12131926353943
16 September04142327454644
15 September045632344348
14 September03151626473934
13 September04121617434828
12 September13212332392712
11 September0272530434712
10 September 202119242635364139
09 September 202108101520253019
08 September 20210710353941423
07 September 20210710353941423
06 September 202102141930384843
05 September 202101103738394417
04 September 202112151833454819
03 September 20210241826384624
02 September 2021036915404145
01 September 20210317263134381

Uk49s Lunchtime Results For October 2021

30 October 202121112728294028
29 October 202120211718193048
28 October 20212520272829318
27 October 20212520272829318
26 October 20211320272829318
25 October 20210120272829318
24 October 20210820272829318
23 October 20212420272829318
22 October 20211520272829318
21 October 20211320272829318
20 October 20211220272829318
19 October 20210520272829318
18 October 20210120272829318
17 October 20210720272829318
16 October 202110132733364115
15 October 202110132733364115
14 October 202110132723364115
13 October 202110132729364115
12 October 202110132734364115
11 October 202110132705364115
10 October 202110132723364115
09 October 202110132713364115
08 October 202113124331384539
07 October 202113122332384539
06 October 202113102334384539
05 October 202116171926364005
04 October 202109103538454846
03 October 202115262729334849
02 October 202117282931334312
01 October 202104091438414728

Uk49s Lunchtime Results For November 2021

30 November 202107 163032364910
29 November 202106 153132434603
28 November 202109 112426273828
27 November 202109 112426273828
26 November 202105 101623252930
25 November 202104 052231404313
24 November 202102 032837394909
23 November 202115 313445464948
22 November 202113213738434539
21 November 202111 142528374135
20 November 202104 0729 36424622
19 November 202105 081043444746
18 November 202110 3436444649 24
17 November 2021 01 0416343540 41
16 November 2021 10 131634414723
15 November 202113 183032414326
14 November 202101 021031404606
13 November 202104 061926354549
12 November 202106 222734364423
11 November 202107 182324274635
10 November 202101 042829364205
09 November 202104 061115164521
08 November 202107 101119223903
07 November 202101 020328414606
06 November 2021 5 111828364315
05 November 202111 13162732423
04 November 2021416172133472
03 November 202107 152930474920
02 November 202102111324434542
1 November 202117203445464849

Uk49s Lunchtime Results For December 2021

31 December 202111 142930313635
30 December 202102 313738444701
29 December 202105 060712404739
28 December 202103 152225263736
27 December 202117 182027394809
26 December 202112 153135454705
25 December 2021Christian Holiday------
24 December 202103 051823303420
23 December 202120 242741434729
22 December 202103 071113192033
21 December 202111 122228293210
20 December 202108 162026294706
19 December 202106 203344454736
18 December 202102 032432354627
17 December 202105 071011283415
16 December 202115 193335373917
15 December 202110 121439474843
14 December 202101 080912284439
13 December 202106 092025333631
12 December 202102 032335464831
11 December 202118 212233394315
10 December 202101 080919384742
9 December 202103 222331434538
8 December 202104 081636464809
7 December 202103 233536424743
6 December 202101 031619232935
5 December 202101 032340484938
4 December 202103 091326344527
3 December 2021 02 042428354610
2 December 2021 01 021424284712
1 December 2021 02 05081214413