UK 49s Teatime Old Results for June 2022

Are you looking for UK 49s Teatime old Results for the month of June 2022? We are providing old results of UK49s Teatime and Teatime because with the old results you can calculate your numbers and get the chance to win the lottery.

The most up-to-date UK 49s Teatime results for the month of June have been updated right now.

Click on this blue button and check the teatime results for June 2022.

UK 49s Teatime old Results for ( June 2022 )

This is the only place where you can find the UK and South Africa 49s Teatime old Results. The UK and South Africa 49s Teatime old Results is the most important event in the world of athletics. It is held every year in the UK and South Africa. It is the best time to see how the athletes compete against each other. The UK and South Africa 49s Teatime old Result held in June 2022.

30 June 202205
081925414636
29 June 202212192021223601
28 June 202209152131434603
27 June 202209162038414931
26 June 202204121325343533
25 June 202204082332424712
24 June 202207081621303603
23 June 202208141533414222
22 June 202224264042434612
21 June 202203042031334519
20 June 202213171925334042
19 June 20224162127394411
18 June 202203141921232640
17 June 202215162630394409
16 June 202211222332354339
1 5 June 202203051114324534
14 June 202202141719234513
13 June 202213171929344515
12 June 202201032223252617
11 June 202212243538434704
10 June 202209121419244338
09 June 202205182326374736
08 June 202214151824253330
07 June 202206131523264114
06 June 202201032526394737
05 June 202210112431334615
04 June 2022171121274438
03 June 202215232529404447
02 June 202206222739434420
01 June 202201132037424321

Click on this blue button and check the Old Teatime results for May 2022.